• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord  For 40G Networks

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks

Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: OM4
China OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
China UPC APC MPO Cassette Patch Panel Rack Mount Splicing Termination Box

UPC APC MPO Cassette Patch Panel Rack Mount Splicing Termination Box

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
China 12 24 Core MTP MPO Cassette Module For Fiber Optic Patch Panel

12 24 Core MTP MPO Cassette Module For Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
VIDEO China MPO  OM3 50-125 3.0mm

MPO OM3 50-125 3.0mm

Name: MOP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
Colore: Lake Blue
China UPC APC SM MM MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Termination Box Rack Mount

UPC APC SM MM MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Termination Box Rack Mount

Connector Type: MPO Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
China 8 12 24 48 96 144 Port MTP / MPO Fiber FTTH Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel

8 12 24 48 96 144 Port MTP / MPO Fiber FTTH Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
China 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
China UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Ferrule End-face: UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
China MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Connector Type: MPO-MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
1 2 3