• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/D4/MTRJ/MPO
China OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

Connector Type: MPO-LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
China SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord

SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
China 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode

1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
China G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Customized Length

G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Customized Length

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
China 1310nm 1550nm MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D G657A G655 Type

1310nm 1550nm MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D G657A G655 Type

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
China PVC LSZH 2.0mm LC To FC patch cord simplex Single mode Multi mode

PVC LSZH 2.0mm LC To FC patch cord simplex Single mode Multi mode

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
China Yellow 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH Material

Yellow 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH Material

Fiber Type: G652D,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
China Yellow SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord OD 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex

Yellow SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord OD 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex

Connector Type: SC To SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
China PVC LSZH SC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex

PVC LSZH SC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
1 2 3 4 5