• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China 12 Duplex Port  Fiber Optic Terminal Box with 19 Inch Standard Structure

12 Duplex Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box with 19 Inch Standard Structure

Structure: 19'' Rack Mounted
Model: Fixed Type, Slidable Type
Connector: SC LC FC ST
China SC / LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Splice Box 2 Port Socket Panel

SC / LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Splice Box 2 Port Socket Panel

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC-SX
Material: PC, ABS
China Slidable FTTH Fibre Optic Termination Box For Singlemode / Multimode Fiber

Slidable FTTH Fibre Optic Termination Box For Singlemode / Multimode Fiber

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC-SX
Material: PC, ABS
China Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution

Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution

Structure: Fixed, Rack Mounted
Connector: SC-DX
Material: Cold Rolled Steel, AL
China Wall mounted SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Terminal Box with ABS PC Material FTTH

Wall mounted SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Terminal Box with ABS PC Material FTTH

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC LC FC ST
Material: PC, ABS
China Network FTTH Termination Box With Optical Fiber Adapter And Pigtails

Network FTTH Termination Box With Optical Fiber Adapter And Pigtails

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC, LC
Material: PC, ABS
China LC Duplex OM4  FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Cable Box

LC Duplex OM4 FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Cable Box

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC, LC
Material: PC, ABS
China 4 Port SC FC ST LC Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTD Network

4 Port SC FC ST LC Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTD Network

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC LC FC ST
Material: PC, ABS
China 2 Port SC LC Fiber Pigtails And Fiber Adapters For Fiber Optic Distribution Box

2 Port SC LC Fiber Pigtails And Fiber Adapters For Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC, LC
Material: PC, ABS
China Compact Structure Faceplate FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Ofc Termination Box

Compact Structure Faceplate FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Ofc Termination Box

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC-SX
Material: PC, ABS
1 2