• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China 2core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Network Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member

2core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Network Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
China Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber

Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: Singlmode
China FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail

FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail

Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted
Connector: SC-SX
Material: PC, ABS
China SC 50um / 62.5um FTTH Network Fiber Fast Connector High Return Loss

SC 50um / 62.5um FTTH Network Fiber Fast Connector High Return Loss

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Multimode
China Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4

Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4

Connector Type: SC,FC,LC,ST
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Networks With High Insertion Loss

FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Networks With High Insertion Loss

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors

Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China G652D Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable

G652D Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: SM MM
China 4core 12core FTTH Network Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector

4core 12core FTTH Network Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3
China Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel

Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3
1