• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China MPO UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MPO UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
China Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device

Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device

Connector Type: LC
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Duplex
China MTRJ MU Lc To Fc Adapter Black Plastic Housing For FTTH Newwork

MTRJ MU Lc To Fc Adapter Black Plastic Housing For FTTH Newwork

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
China Single D and Double d Type , FC Fiber Optic Adapter with White Dust Cap

Single D and Double d Type , FC Fiber Optic Adapter with White Dust Cap

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
China Square FC Single mode Fiber Adapter with One body Metal Housing

Square FC Single mode Fiber Adapter with One body Metal Housing

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
China Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter  Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter

Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
China 100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G

100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Duplex
China Zrconia Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter with ROHS complaint High Return Loss

Zrconia Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter with ROHS complaint High Return Loss

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex, Duplex
China Metal Housing FC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Network , Male Female Adapter

Metal Housing FC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Network , Male Female Adapter

Connector Type: FC-FC
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex, Duplex
China Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter

Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter

Connector Type: SC-SC
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
1 2 3