• img.alt
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • img.alt
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • img.alt
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China SC OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Connector Telecome Class For 0.9mm Cable

SC OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Connector Telecome Class For 0.9mm Cable

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China APC Embedded Fiber Optics Connectors / Lc Simplex Connector For Local Area Network

APC Embedded Fiber Optics Connectors / Lc Simplex Connector For Local Area Network

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
VIDEO China LC SC ST FC MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector With Low Insert Loss Return Loss

LC SC ST FC MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector With Low Insert Loss Return Loss

Name: Fiber Optic Connector
Connector Type: SC / LC / ST / FC / MTRJ
Fiber Type: Single Model / Multi-moldel
China Black And Red Boot MM Multimode Fiber Connectors With Duplex Clip

Black And Red Boot MM Multimode Fiber Connectors With Duplex Clip

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China SM SC FC LC Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

SM SC FC LC Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China 12 Core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Panel

12 Core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Panel

Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China MU Simplex Fiber Optic Connector 9/125um 50/125um lc duplex connector

MU Simplex Fiber Optic Connector 9/125um 50/125um lc duplex connector

Connector Type: MU
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

Connector Type: MU
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China MTRJ LC Single Mode Fibre Connectors For Female / Male Cable

MTRJ LC Single Mode Fibre Connectors For Female / Male Cable

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
1 2 3