• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China MTRJ MU MPO MTP Fiber Optic Pigtail for OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter

MTRJ MU MPO MTP Fiber Optic Pigtail for OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
China Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
China 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
China 6core 12core 24core Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box

6core 12core 24core Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
China 50um 62.5um Multimode LC Pigtail With White Red Black Boot , Ofc Pigtail

50um 62.5um Multimode LC Pigtail With White Red Black Boot , Ofc Pigtail

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC/PC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
China LC  Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable

LC Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC/PC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
China Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Pigtails With FC Fiber Optic Connector

Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Pigtails With FC Fiber Optic Connector

Connector Type: FC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
China Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV Network with Multimode SC Connectors

Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV Network with Multimode SC Connectors

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
China 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector

12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
China OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket

OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
1 2