• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/D4/MTRJ/MPO
China OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

Connector Type: MPO-LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
China Multimode Duplex OM3 optical patch cord With 100G Data Transfer

Multimode Duplex OM3 optical patch cord With 100G Data Transfer

Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Model: MM
Max Data Transfering: 100G
China 3.0mm Armoured Multimode Fiber Jumpers Duplex With SC Upc LC Upc

3.0mm Armoured Multimode Fiber Jumpers Duplex With SC Upc LC Upc

C Onnector: LC-FC
Fiber Type: Multimodel
Cable Type: Duplex
China OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof 1300nm

OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof 1300nm

Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
Material: PVC Or Others
China FTTH CATV Multi Core Optical Patch Cord Environmentally Stable

FTTH CATV Multi Core Optical Patch Cord Environmentally Stable

Name: Multi-core Fiber Optic Cable
Model: Single Model
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
China Light Weight SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Upc FC Upc

Light Weight SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Upc FC Upc

Name: FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: LC-FC
Fiber Type: Single Model
China Waterproof IP66 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper Against Miece

Waterproof IP66 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper Against Miece

Name: Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
Colore: Black Or OEM
China SM MM G.652D G.657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

SM MM G.652D G.657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

Name: MM FC/upc-LC/upc Multi-model Fiber Optic Cable
Core: Orange Or OEM
Fiber Diameter: 50/62.5 μm
China SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord

SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
1 2 3 4 5