• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
China PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/D4/MTRJ/MPO
China OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

Connector Type: MPO-LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
China New Portable White Invisible Fiber Drop Patch Cable From TTI

New Portable White Invisible Fiber Drop Patch Cable From TTI

Product Name: Invisible Fiber Drop Patch Cable
Application: FTTH,OUTDOOR,Aerial
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
China OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Leads / SC - LC Patch Cord Telecommunication

OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Leads / SC - LC Patch Cord Telecommunication

Connector Type: LC-SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM2 50/125um
China LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua OM4 2.0mm Cable High Retrun Loss

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua OM4 2.0mm Cable High Retrun Loss

Connector Type: SC-SC
Fiber Type: OM3/OM4
Cable Type: Duplex
China SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A

SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A

Connector Type: LC SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: G652D Singlemode
China Yellow Lc Fc Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For CATV networks

Yellow Lc Fc Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For CATV networks

Connector Type: LC And FC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
China SC Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex  With Red / Black Boot

SC Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex With Red / Black Boot

Connector Type: LC And FC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Type: Duplex
China OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV

OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV

Connector Type: MTRJ
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM4 50/125um
China ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket

ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket

Connector Type: ST-SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3 50/125um
1 2 3