• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Good price GYTA Loose Sheathed Twisted Aluminum Tape Armored Optical Cable online

GYTA Loose Sheathed Twisted Aluminum Tape Armored Optical Cable

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-288
Good price Outdoor Communication Use OEM Available GYXTW Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable online

Outdoor Communication Use OEM Available GYXTW Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: Unitube Light-armored Cable GYXTW
Application: OUTDOOR
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
Good price FTTH Yellow Jacket SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online

FTTH Yellow Jacket SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Duplex
VIDEO Good price ADSS Fiber Cable online

ADSS Fiber Cable

Product Name: ADSS Aerial Fiber Cable
Application: Overhead High-voltage Transmission System Overhead Laying In Lightning Prone Area And Large Span
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
Good price GYTS GYTA GYFTY G652D Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Core online

GYTS GYTA GYFTY G652D Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Core

Product Name: GYTA Fiber Cable
Application: Outdoor Communication Use
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
Good price TTIFiber Communication Armoured GYTA Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Use online

TTIFiber Communication Armoured GYTA Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Use

Product Name: GYTA Fiber Cable
Application: Outdoor Communication Use
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
Good price GJYXFCH G657A Aerial Self Supporting FTTH Flat Drop Cable 1 / 2 / 4 Core online

GJYXFCH G657A Aerial Self Supporting FTTH Flat Drop Cable 1 / 2 / 4 Core

Product Name: GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Fiber Type: SM,MM
Color: Black
Good price FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYXCH 1 2 4 Core G657A1 G657A2 With Steel Wire online

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYXCH 1 2 4 Core G657A1 G657A2 With Steel Wire

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJYXCH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Color: Black
Good price Ftth Drop Cable GJXH With Steel Wire G652D G657A Indoor 1 / 2 / 4 Core online

Ftth Drop Cable GJXH With Steel Wire G652D G657A Indoor 1 / 2 / 4 Core

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJXH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Color: White
Good price GJYXFHS GJYXFHA Dute FTTH Drop Cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Cores Bow Type online

GJYXFHS GJYXFHA Dute FTTH Drop Cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Cores Bow Type

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJYXFHS Fiber Cable
Color: Black
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8