• img.alt
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • img.alt
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • img.alt
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Good price G657A FTTH Network Launch Cable Box With Low Insertion Loss Compact Design online

G657A FTTH Network Launch Cable Box With Low Insertion Loss Compact Design

Name: OTRD Lanch Cable Box
Color: Yellow Or Customized
Fiber Model: SM / MM
Good price 1.25Gb/s Duplex LC MTP / MPO Fiber 1310nm LX 40km RoHS Compliant online

1.25Gb/s Duplex LC MTP / MPO Fiber 1310nm LX 40km RoHS Compliant

Features: Single +3.3V Power Supply
Name: SFP 40KM SFP Transceiver
Storage Temperature: -40 ~ +80
Good price Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m Sc To Lc online

Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m Sc To Lc

Connector Type: SC To SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
Good price G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Strong Toughness ISO9001 ISO14001 online

G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Strong Toughness ISO9001 ISO14001

Name: Invisible Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Fiber Type: G657 A2
Cable OD: 1.2mm
Good price FTTH ABS Box Type 1*4 Optical PLC Splitter SC APC UPC  Single Mode online

FTTH ABS Box Type 1*4 Optical PLC Splitter SC APC UPC Single Mode

Product Name: SC APC/UPC 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: PLC Splitter, 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32
Good price LGX Cassette Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 online

LGX Cassette Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64

Fiber Type: G657A1
Application: GPON/EPON
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
Good price LSZH 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter Easy Processing For Passive Optical Network online

LSZH 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter Easy Processing For Passive Optical Network

Name: Fiber Optical Splitter (1*16)
Fiber Type: SM
Cable OD: 0.9mm/2mm/3mm
Good price G657A1 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 FTTH Metal Box LGX Cassette Type online

G657A1 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 FTTH Metal Box LGX Cassette Type

Fiber Type: G657A1
Application: GPON/EPON
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
Good price GYFXY 12 Core SM MM Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black PE LSZH Sheath online

GYFXY 12 Core SM MM Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black PE LSZH Sheath

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: Duct & Aerial
Color: Black
VIDEO Good price ISO9001 ISO14001 GYFY Fiber Optic Cable Anti Ultraviolet Radiation online

ISO9001 ISO14001 GYFY Fiber Optic Cable Anti Ultraviolet Radiation

Products Name: GYFY Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
Fiber Model: SM / MM
Fier Count: 2 ~288
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8