• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Good price FTTH Indoor And Outdoor GJYXFH G652D/G657A1/2 Loose Tube Aerial Optical Fiber Cable online

FTTH Indoor And Outdoor GJYXFH G652D/G657A1/2 Loose Tube Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJYXFH Fiber Cable
Color: White
Good price Figure 8 Indoor Outdoor GJYRCH Steel Wire Singlemode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable online

Figure 8 Indoor Outdoor GJYRCH Steel Wire Singlemode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJYRCH Fiber Cable
Color: White
Good price Indoor And Outdoor GJYFJY Non Metallic SM G652D 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable online

Indoor And Outdoor GJYFJY Non Metallic SM G652D 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJYFJY Fiber Optic Cable
Color: Black Or Customized
Good price FTTH Singlemode G652D GJFSH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable online

FTTH Singlemode G652D GJFSH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJFSH Fiber Cable
Color: White
Good price FTTH Yellow jacket 0.9mm 9/125 Singlemode simplex SC APC fiber optic pigtail online

FTTH Yellow jacket 0.9mm 9/125 Singlemode simplex SC APC fiber optic pigtail

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
Good price Singlemode Simplex G652D G657A SC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail online

Singlemode Simplex G652D G657A SC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
Good price Fixed Plug Type ST Female to Male 5db 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator online

Fixed Plug Type ST Female to Male 5db 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator

Product Name: ST Fiber Optic Attenuator
Connector: ST
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Good price Fiber Distribution Frame 12 port Duplex ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel online

Fiber Distribution Frame 12 port Duplex ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Module Number: DX Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Application: FTTX Network
Color: Black
Good price 4 6 8 12 Core GYXTW Armored Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 100 Meter online

4 6 8 12 Core GYXTW Armored Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 100 Meter

Product Name: Unitube Light-armored Cable GYXTW
Application: OUTDOOR
Cable Diameter: 100M,OEM
Good price ADSS GYTC8S GYTS GYTA Loose Fiber Optic Cable Cords 2 4 6 8 12 Core online

ADSS GYTC8S GYTS GYTA Loose Fiber Optic Cable Cords 2 4 6 8 12 Core

Product Name: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Outdoor, Aerial, Duct
Color: Black Or OEM
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8