• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ single mode fiber optic cable ] match 108 products.
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 1-12
buy Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer online manufacturer

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: MM
Cable Core: DX
buy 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144 Core
buy Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2-12 Core
buy Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Black PE Jacket With Uni - Tube Gel - Filled Construction online manufacturer

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Black PE Jacket With Uni - Tube Gel - Filled Construction

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-24
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: SX, DX
buy OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector online manufacturer

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
buy GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Wire Black Jacket With Corrugated Steel online manufacturer

GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Wire Black Jacket With Corrugated Steel

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144
buy GYXTW Outdoor Fibre Cord 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Cable online manufacturer

GYXTW Outdoor Fibre Cord 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Cable

Product Name: Unitube Light-armored Cable GYXTW
Application: OUTDOOR
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
buy Duct / Derict Buried Armored Fiber Cable Multi - Loose Tube For FTTH Network online manufacturer

Duct / Derict Buried Armored Fiber Cable Multi - Loose Tube For FTTH Network

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Cable Core: 2-288 Core
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8