• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ single mode fiber optic cable ] match 116 products.
buy MU Fixed Optical Attenuator For Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable online manufacturer

MU Fixed Optical Attenuator For Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable

Connector Type: MU
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex, Duplex
buy Black And Red Boot MM Multimode Fiber Connectors With Duplex Clip online manufacturer

Black And Red Boot MM Multimode Fiber Connectors With Duplex Clip

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy LC OM3 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Aqua Color Lc Sc Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC OM3 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Lc Sc Fiber Patch Cable

Connector Type: LC SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3 50/125um
buy ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket online manufacturer

ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket

Connector Type: ST-SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3 50/125um
buy LC  Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable online manufacturer

LC Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC/PC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
buy 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes online manufacturer

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy LAN FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Plc Splitter Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LAN FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Plc Splitter Low Insertion Loss

Connector Type: SC,FC,LC,ST
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
buy 12 Core MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Modules for 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

12 Core MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Modules for 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Cassette With LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Cassette With LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

Connector Type: MPO-MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: G652D G657A
buy D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector online manufacturer

D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector

Connector Type: D4
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11