• img.alt
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • img.alt
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • img.alt
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ optical patch cord ] match 116 products.
buy Simplex Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Network online manufacturer

Simplex Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Network

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy MPO To LC OM3 OM4 1M LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex 12F 24F online manufacturer

MPO To LC OM3 OM4 1M LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex 12F 24F

Fiber Type: OM3/OM4
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy Multimode Duplex OM3 optical patch cord With 100G Data Transfer online manufacturer

Multimode Duplex OM3 optical patch cord With 100G Data Transfer

Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Model: MM
Max Data Transfering: 100G
buy OM4 OFNR PVC LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC online manufacturer

OM4 OFNR PVC LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC

Fiber Type: Multimode
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy Type B 12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC SM online manufacturer

Type B 12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC SM

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof 1300nm online manufacturer

OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof 1300nm

Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
Material: PVC Or Others
buy 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode online manufacturer

1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
buy 1310nm 1550nm MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D G657A G655 Type online manufacturer

1310nm 1550nm MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D G657A G655 Type

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy Yellow 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH Material online manufacturer

Yellow 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH Material

Fiber Type: G652D,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
buy Light Weight SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation. online manufacturer

Light Weight SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.

Name: FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: LC-FC
Fiber Type: Single Model
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8