China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

optical fiber connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber connector

(173)
China ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing factory

ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing

ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: ST is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks, like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet mount ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector factory

MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector

MPO MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with 8 core 12 core 24 core Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 24 Core Mpo Fiber Connector / Cassette Module With SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter factory

24 Core Mpo Fiber Connector / Cassette Module With SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

24 Core MPO Cassette Module with SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Description: MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable factory

OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable

OM1 / OM2 MTP Fiber Optic Connectors for Multimode Fiber Cable Description: MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector factory

D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector

D4 Multimode Fiber Optic Connector for Telecommunication Network Description: The D4 connector is probably the first connector to use ceramic or hybrid ceramic/stainless steel ferrules. It uses a smaller ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord  For 40G Networks factory

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 40G Networks Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:41:38
China MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable factory

MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic CableDescription: MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:40:40
China UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket factory

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:40:51
China OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector factory

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes factory

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO CassettesDescription: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors.They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:41:24
Page 1 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|