• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ optical fiber connector ] match 208 products.
buy ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing online manufacturer

ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing

Connector Type: ST
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector online manufacturer

MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
buy 24 Core Mpo Fiber Connector / Cassette Module With SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

24 Core Mpo Fiber Connector / Cassette Module With SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable online manufacturer

OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable

Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector online manufacturer

D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector

Connector Type: D4
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy Waterproof IP66 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper Against Miece online manufacturer

Waterproof IP66 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper Against Miece

Name: Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
Colore: Black Or OEM
buy MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Connector Type: MPO-MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
buy High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord  For 40G Networks online manufacturer

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks

Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: OM4
buy UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Ferrule End-face: UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
buy OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector online manufacturer

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8