• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ ofc pigtail ] match 12 products.
buy 50um 62.5um Multimode LC Pigtail With White Red Black Boot , Ofc Pigtail online manufacturer

50um 62.5um Multimode LC Pigtail With White Red Black Boot , Ofc Pigtail

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC/PC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
buy 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
buy OM3 SC Grey Housing Fiber Optical Pigtail For 10G Network , Multimode Pigtail online manufacturer

OM3 SC Grey Housing Fiber Optical Pigtail For 10G Network , Multimode Pigtail

Connector Type: SC-SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC/PC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
buy GYTA LC Duplex Clip Fiber Optic Pigtail for 2.0mm Fiber Cable online manufacturer

GYTA LC Duplex Clip Fiber Optic Pigtail for 2.0mm Fiber Cable

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
buy OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket online manufacturer

OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
buy Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV Network with Multimode SC Connectors online manufacturer

Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV Network with Multimode SC Connectors

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
buy Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Pigtails With FC Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Pigtails With FC Fiber Optic Connector

Connector Type: FC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2
buy LC 12 Cores Armored Optical Fiber Pigtail With Bundle Type LSZH Outer Jacket online manufacturer

LC 12 Cores Armored Optical Fiber Pigtail With Bundle Type LSZH Outer Jacket

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
buy 6core 12core 24core Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box online manufacturer

6core 12core 24core Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Ferrule End-face: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
1 2