• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fibre optic adapter ] match 32 products.
buy Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fibre Patch Cords online manufacturer

Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fibre Patch Cords

Connector Type: SC-SC
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
buy MPO UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

MPO UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
buy Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device online manufacturer

Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device

Connector Type: LC
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Duplex
buy LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter  ROHS Standard Material Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard Material Low Insertion Loss

Connector Type: LC
Mode: Multimode
Type: Simplex
buy Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter online manufacturer

Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter

Connector Type: LC-LC
Mode: SM
Type: Duplex
buy Multimode LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with ABS Housing , Ceramic Sleeve online manufacturer

Multimode LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with ABS Housing , Ceramic Sleeve

Connector Type: LC-LC
Mode: Multimode
Type: Quad
buy Zrconia Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter with ROHS complaint High Return Loss online manufacturer

Zrconia Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter with ROHS complaint High Return Loss

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex, Duplex
buy 100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G online manufacturer

100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G

Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Duplex
buy LAN Network OM4 Purple Color Fiber Optic Adapter with PBT Housing online manufacturer

LAN Network OM4 Purple Color Fiber Optic Adapter with PBT Housing

Connector Type: LC
Mode: OM4
Type: Simplex
buy LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with PBT Beige Color Housing online manufacturer

LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with PBT Beige Color Housing

Connector Type: LC
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Type: Simplex
1 2 3 4