• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fiber optic cassette ] match 26 products.
buy Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Cassette With LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Cassette With LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

Connector Type: MPO-MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: G652D G657A
buy 12 Core MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Modules for 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

12 Core MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Modules for 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MTP / MPO Fiber With Swell Clip Lock Cover online manufacturer

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MTP / MPO Fiber With Swell Clip Lock Cover

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes online manufacturer

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Connector Type: MPO-MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
buy OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable online manufacturer

OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

Connector Type: MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
buy UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Ferrule End-face: UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
buy OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector online manufacturer

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
buy MTP APC Fiber Optic Connector with USCONE Standard Structure online manufacturer

MTP APC Fiber Optic Connector with USCONE Standard Structure

Connector Type: MTP
Ferrule End-face: APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy G657A1 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 FTTH Metal Box LGX Cassette Type online manufacturer

G657A1 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 FTTH Metal Box LGX Cassette Type

Fiber Type: G657A1
Application: GPON/EPON
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
1 2 3