• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fiber optic cable patch cord ] match 158 products.
buy Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m Sc To Lc online manufacturer

Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m Sc To Lc

Connector Type: SC To SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy PVC LSZH SC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex online manufacturer

PVC LSZH SC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy FC SC LC ST UPC Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Jumper Cables online manufacturer

FC SC LC ST UPC Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Jumper Cables

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a online manufacturer

Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a

Connector Type: FC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy Singlemode SC-LC Yellow Jacket Color Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Cord Jumper Cable online manufacturer

Singlemode SC-LC Yellow Jacket Color Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Cord Jumper Cable

Connector Type: FC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper online manufacturer

Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy LC UPC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Jumpers online manufacturer

LC UPC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Jumpers

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy Yellow SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord OD 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex online manufacturer

Yellow SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord OD 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex

Connector Type: SC To SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy SC Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex  With Red / Black Boot online manufacturer

SC Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex With Red / Black Boot

Connector Type: LC And FC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Type: Duplex
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12