• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fiber optic cable patch cord ] match 148 products.
buy FTTH SC FC ST LC ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Splicing online manufacturer

FTTH SC FC ST LC ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Splicing

Module Number: 12-24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Application: FTTX Network
Color: Black
buy FO ODF 19'' Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Port online manufacturer

FO ODF 19'' Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Port

Module Number: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Application: FTTX Network
Color: Black
buy 12 Port Duplex ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Distribution Frame online manufacturer

12 Port Duplex ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Distribution Frame

Module Number: DX Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Application: FTTX Network
Color: Black
buy FTTH Singlemode Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Yellow Jacket online manufacturer

FTTH Singlemode Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Yellow Jacket

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy Singlemode Simplex G652D G657A Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC 0.9mm 9/125 online manufacturer

Singlemode Simplex G652D G657A Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC 0.9mm 9/125

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m Sc To Lc online manufacturer

Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m Sc To Lc

Connector Type: SC To SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy PVC LSZH SC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex online manufacturer

PVC LSZH SC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy FC SC LC ST UPC Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Jumper Cables online manufacturer

FC SC LC ST UPC Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Jumper Cables

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a online manufacturer

Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a

Connector Type: FC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9