• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fiber optic cable patch cord ] match 148 products.
buy LC Anti Bite Fiber Optical Pigtail with  steel Armored Low insertion loss and high return loss online manufacturer

LC Anti Bite Fiber Optical Pigtail with steel Armored Low insertion loss and high return loss

Name: Fiber Optic Armord Pigtial
Fiber Count: 1-144
Fiber Model: MM Multimode
buy ROHS ISO Length 3m OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord duplex type online manufacturer

ROHS ISO Length 3m OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord duplex type

Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Model: MM ( OM5 )
Connector: SC/LC/ST/FC / MPO
buy OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof 1300nm online manufacturer

OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof 1300nm

Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ISO 9001 ISO 14001 ROHS
Material: PVC Or Others
buy Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM MTP MPO To LC 12 24 Multicore online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM MTP MPO To LC 12 24 Multicore

Fiber Type: SM/MM
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
buy 144 / 288 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 3U Rack Mounted online manufacturer

144 / 288 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 3U Rack Mounted

Module Number: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Application: FTTX Network
Color: Black
buy Cable OD 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SM low return loss and high transmmit the signal online manufacturer

Cable OD 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SM low return loss and high transmmit the signal

Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Model: SM
Connector: SC/LC/ST/FC / MPO
buy Multimode Duplex OM3 optical patch cord With 100G Data Transfer online manufacturer

Multimode Duplex OM3 optical patch cord With 100G Data Transfer

Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Model: MM
Max Data Transfering: 100G
buy Light Weight SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation. online manufacturer

Light Weight SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.

Name: FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: LC-FC
Fiber Type: Single Model
VIDEO buy LC SM MPO Patch Cord With UPC Connector Integrated Optical Fiber online manufacturer

LC SM MPO Patch Cord With UPC Connector Integrated Optical Fiber

Name: LC SM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: MPO/MTP-LC
Ferrul End-face: UPC / APC
buy Type B 12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC SM online manufacturer

Type B 12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC SM

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8