• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fiber optic cable patch cord ] match 148 products.
buy SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A online manufacturer

SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A

Connector Type: LC SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: G652D Singlemode
buy Simplex indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH High Strength Tensile online manufacturer

Simplex indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH High Strength Tensile

Name: Single Model Fiber Optic Cable
Sructure: Armored OR OEM
Fiber Core: 1-12
buy 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144 Core
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 1-12
buy Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2-12 Core
buy LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M online manufacturer

LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M

Connector Type: LC-SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: MM(50/125)
buy 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Structure: 19'' Rack Mounted
Model: Fixed Type
Connector: FC-SX
buy LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable online manufacturer

LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Customized Length online manufacturer

G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Customized Length

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
buy MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Connector Type: MPO-MPO
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8