• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ fiber optic cable connectors ] match 170 products.
buy LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable online manufacturer

LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy FC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors for CCTV Network with G657A1 Fiber online manufacturer

FC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors for CCTV Network with G657A1 Fiber

Connector Type: FC
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC UPC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC UPC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Connector Type: SC And SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: Simplex
buy FTTH Cable Simplex Fiber Optic Connector With FC LC SC ST Connectors Multimode online manufacturer

FTTH Cable Simplex Fiber Optic Connector With FC LC SC ST Connectors Multimode

Connector Type: SC,FC,LC,ST
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: SM,MM,OM3,OM4
buy MU Simplex Fiber Optic Connector 9/125um 50/125um lc duplex connector online manufacturer

MU Simplex Fiber Optic Connector 9/125um 50/125um lc duplex connector

Connector Type: MU
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 1-12
buy APC Embedded Fiber Optics Connectors / Lc Simplex Connector For Local Area Network online manufacturer

APC Embedded Fiber Optics Connectors / Lc Simplex Connector For Local Area Network

Connector Type: SC
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2-12 Core
buy 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144 Core
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: SX, DX
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8