• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ Fiber drop cable ] match 73 products.
buy Outdoor Durable G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable GYXTW Central Tube online manufacturer

Outdoor Durable G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable GYXTW Central Tube

Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
Application: OUTDOOR
Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
buy Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel online manufacturer

Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3
buy 4core 12core FTTH Network Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector online manufacturer

4core 12core FTTH Network Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2/4/6/8/12 Core
Fiber Mode: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3
buy Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4 online manufacturer

Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4

Connector Type: SC,FC,LC,ST
Ferrule End-face: UPC,APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
buy G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Customized Length online manufacturer

G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Customized Length

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC/Apc & SC/Upc
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYXCH 1 2 4 Core G657A1 G657A2 With Steel Wire online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYXCH 1 2 4 Core G657A1 G657A2 With Steel Wire

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJYXCH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Color: Black
buy OEM 100m FTTH Drop Cable With LC SC FC ST Connector Outdoor Armored online manufacturer

OEM 100m FTTH Drop Cable With LC SC FC ST Connector Outdoor Armored

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,G655
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: LC SC FC ST
buy Ftth Drop Cable GJXH With Steel Wire G652D G657A Indoor 1 / 2 / 4 Core online manufacturer

Ftth Drop Cable GJXH With Steel Wire G652D G657A Indoor 1 / 2 / 4 Core

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GJXH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Color: White
buy GJYXFCH G657A Aerial Self Supporting FTTH Flat Drop Cable 1 / 2 / 4 Core online manufacturer

GJYXFCH G657A Aerial Self Supporting FTTH Flat Drop Cable 1 / 2 / 4 Core

Product Name: GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Fiber Type: SM,MM
Color: Black
VIDEO buy GJYXFHA G652 G655 Fiber Optic Cable Duct Bow Type Drop Cable online manufacturer

GJYXFHA G652 G655 Fiber Optic Cable Duct Bow Type Drop Cable

Name: GJYXFHA FTTH Butterfly Cable For Duct
Fiber Type: G652 / G655
FIber Model: SM / MM
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8