• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ armored fiber optic cable ] match 69 products.
buy Simplex indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH High Strength Tensile online manufacturer

Simplex indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH High Strength Tensile

Name: Single Model Fiber Optic Cable
Sructure: Armored OR OEM
Fiber Core: 1-12
buy Outdoor Aerial GYXY GYXTY Uni Loose Tube Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Core online manufacturer

Outdoor Aerial GYXY GYXTY Uni Loose Tube Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Core

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTX
Color: Black
buy 36 48 72 96 144 288 Core G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode online manufacturer

36 48 72 96 144 288 Core G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Product Name: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Outdoor, Aerial, Duct
Color: Black Or OEM
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 1-12
buy Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer online manufacturer

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: MM
Cable Core: DX
buy 12 24 48 96 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable Armoured G652D Loose Tube online manufacturer

12 24 48 96 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable Armoured G652D Loose Tube

Product Name: Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable
Model Number: GYFTY53
Color: Black
buy GYFTC8S G652D Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength figure 8 fiber cable online manufacturer

GYFTC8S G652D Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength figure 8 fiber cable

Product Name: GYFTC8S Fiber Optical Cable
Application: Aerial
Color: Black
buy Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM MTP MPO To LC 12 24 Multicore online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM MTP MPO To LC 12 24 Multicore

Fiber Type: SM/MM
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
VIDEO buy FTTH Fiber Optic Cable With Low Smoke Halogen Free Flame Retardant Sheath online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable With Low Smoke Halogen Free Flame Retardant Sheath

Name: Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
Fiber Model: SM / MM
Fiber Type: G652 / G657 / G655
buy GYTC8A Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self Supporting 12/24/96 Core online manufacturer

GYTC8A Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self Supporting 12/24/96 Core

Product Name: GYTC8A Fiber Optical Cable
Application: Aerial
Color: Black
1 2 3 4 5 6 7