• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ armored fiber optic cable ] match 29 products.
buy 36 48 72 96 144 288 Core G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode online manufacturer

36 48 72 96 144 288 Core G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Product Name: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Outdoor, Aerial, Duct
Color: Black Or OEM
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 1-12
buy Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer online manufacturer

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: MM
Cable Core: DX
buy Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Black PE Jacket With Uni - Tube Gel - Filled Construction online manufacturer

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Black PE Jacket With Uni - Tube Gel - Filled Construction

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-24
buy GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Wire Black Jacket With Corrugated Steel online manufacturer

GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Wire Black Jacket With Corrugated Steel

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144
buy Outdoor Underground 2 Core Black Direct Buried Bending Resistance Fiber Optic Wire online manufacturer

Outdoor Underground 2 Core Black Direct Buried Bending Resistance Fiber Optic Wire

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144
buy Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2-12 Core
buy 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 2-144 Core
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: SX, DX
buy FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber , LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Connector Type: FC LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: G657A1 Singlemode
1 2 3