• TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Andy Mikhaiel
    Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Baher Pavel
    Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.
  • TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Philip Pronk
    Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.
Contact Person : Vicky Tan
Phone Number : 86-19129987302
WhatsApp : +8619129987302
Keywords [ armored fiber cable ] match 72 products.
buy 24 Core Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable Single Mode Communication Cable online manufacturer

24 Core Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable Single Mode Communication Cable

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GYTS Fiber Optical Cable
Color: Black
buy Duct / Derict Buried Armored Fiber Cable Multi - Loose Tube For FTTH Network online manufacturer

Duct / Derict Buried Armored Fiber Cable Multi - Loose Tube For FTTH Network

Cable Type: Outdoor
Fiber Type: OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Cable Core: 2-288 Core
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Core: 1-12
buy Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

Cable Type: Indoor
Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Cable Core: 2-12 Core
buy Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM MTP MPO To LC 12 24 Multicore online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM MTP MPO To LC 12 24 Multicore

Fiber Type: SM/MM
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: APC/UPC
VIDEO buy Single Mode span 100M ADSS Fiber Cable Low Linear Expansion Coefficient online manufacturer

Single Mode span 100M ADSS Fiber Cable Low Linear Expansion Coefficient

Name: ADSS Aerial Fiber Cable
Apllication: Outdoor Aerial
Fiber Model: Single Mode OR Multi-mode
buy Outdoor GYFTS Optical Fiber Cable Direct Buried Telecommunication online manufacturer

Outdoor GYFTS Optical Fiber Cable Direct Buried Telecommunication

Product Name: Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable
Model Number: GYFTS
Color: Black
buy Simplex indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH High Strength Tensile online manufacturer

Simplex indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH High Strength Tensile

Name: Single Model Fiber Optic Cable
Sructure: Armored OR OEM
Fiber Core: 1-12
buy Outdoor G652D GYTA Armored Optical Fiber Cable Singlemode 12 24 Core online manufacturer

Outdoor G652D GYTA Armored Optical Fiber Cable Singlemode 12 24 Core

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Product Name: GYTA Fiber Optical Cable
Color: Black
buy Outdoor Aerial GYXY GYXTY Uni Loose Tube Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Core online manufacturer

Outdoor Aerial GYXY GYXTY Uni Loose Tube Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Core

Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Application: FTTX
Color: Black
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8