China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

MTP / MPO Fiber

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

MTP / MPO Fiber

(19)
China MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables factory

MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables

MPO - SC / LC Female and Male Type Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. High-density cable - Uses pathway ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Fan – Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP / Mpo Trunk Cable Fiber Patch Cord factory

Fan – Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP / Mpo Trunk Cable Fiber Patch Cord

Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch CordDescription: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - Application ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China LC SM MTP / MPO Fiber Patch Leads With UPC Optical Fiber Connector factory

LC SM MTP / MPO Fiber Patch Leads With UPC Optical Fiber Connector

MPO – LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord with UPC Fiber Optic Connectors Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 12 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback with Low Insertion Loss factory

12 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback with Low Insertion Loss

12 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback with Low Insertion Loss Description: MTP/ MPO Fiber Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China MTP APC Fiber Optic Connector with USCONE Standard Structure factory

MTP APC Fiber Optic Connector with USCONE Standard Structure

MTP APC Fiber Optic Connector with USCONE Standard Structure Description:MPO connectors feature male and female connector design.The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China OM3 / OM4 24 Core MPO Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Patch Cord factory

OM3 / OM4 24 Core MPO Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Patch Cord

OM3 / OM4 24 core MPO Fiber Optic Connectors for Fiber Patch Cord Description: The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable factory

OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable

OM1 / OM2 MTP Fiber Optic Connectors for Multimode Fiber Cable Description: MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector factory

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 4U Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel for MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module factory

4U Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel for MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module

4U Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel for MPO / MTP Cassette Module Description: Fiber patch panels are termination units, which are designed to provide a secure, organized chamber for housing connectors and ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|