China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

FTTH Network

Certification
Good quality MTP / MPO Fiber for sales
Good quality MTP / MPO Fiber for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Network

(10)
China FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail factory

FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail

FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail Description: FTTH Wall Outlet 86 type can be multi-use to achieve a variety of fiber optic cable in multi-mode access, and fixed fiber optic cable... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China SC 50um / 62.5um FTTH Network Fiber Fast Connector High Return Loss factory

SC 50um / 62.5um FTTH Network Fiber Fast Connector High Return Loss

FTTH Network SC 50um / 62.5um Fiber Fast Connector High Return Loss Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The structure of crimping position is a ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4 factory

Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4

Field Quick Assembly LC OM1 OM3 OM4 Fast Connector FTTH Drop Cable Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The structure of crimping position is a ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Networks With High Insertion Loss factory

FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Networks With High Insertion Loss

FC LC ST Fast Connector for FTTH Networks with High Insertion Loss Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The structure of crimping position is a ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors factory

Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors

Fiber Field Assembly FTTH SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The structure of crimping position is a unique ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China G652D Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable factory

G652D Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable

G652D Singlemode FTTH Drop Cable for FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel FRP ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 4core 12core FTTH Network Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector factory

4core 12core FTTH Network Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector

4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector Description: Easy connect without splicing, fast and convenient Excellent tensile and crush performance, the span distance for self-support ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel factory

Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel

4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector Description: Easy connect without splicing, fast and convenient Excellent tensile and crush performance, the span distance for self-support ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 2core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Network Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member factory

2core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Network Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member

2core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member Description: FTTH Drop Cable fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel wires or Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber factory

Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber

Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH drop cable with G657A2 Optical Fiber Description: A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
Page 1 of 1