China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality MTP / MPO Fiber for sales
Good quality MTP / MPO Fiber for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(20)
China ST Female To Male And Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Multimode factory

ST Female To Male And Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Multimode

ST Female to Male and Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode / Multimode Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber factory

FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber

In-line FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator For LC Connector factory

62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator For LC Connector

62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Singlemode and Multimode MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss factory

Singlemode and Multimode MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss

Singlemode and Multimode MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China MU Fixed Optical Attenuator For Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable factory

MU Fixed Optical Attenuator For Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable

MTRJ Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network factory

7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network

7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network Description: The plug-in type fixed attenuators is high return Loss, FC,SC,ST,LC male-female structure. The products meet the Telcordia GR-910... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Male To Female Variable Optical Attenuator With FC ST Fiber Connectors 1 DB To 30 DB factory

Male To Female Variable Optical Attenuator With FC ST Fiber Connectors 1 DB To 30 DB

Male to Female Variable Fiber Attenuator with FC ST Fiber Connectors Description: The plug-in type fixed attenuators is high return Loss, FC,SC,ST,LC male-female structure. The products meet the Telcordia GR... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China ST MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator In-Line Type For SM MM Network , Adjustable Attenuator factory

ST MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator In-Line Type For SM MM Network , Adjustable Attenuator

ST MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator In-line Type for SM MM Network Feature: Metal ion doped fiber Maximum stability, reliability and flat spectral response 100% IL, RL and visual inspection tested Easy to connect... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Adjustable SC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Adjustable SC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Adjustable SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature: Metal ion doped fiber Attenuation levels ranging from 1 dB to 30 dB Low back reflection High power endurance Maximum stability, ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 850nm 30 Db Attenuator factory

FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 850nm 30 Db Attenuator

FC Female & Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimode 850nm Feature: Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Based on IEC/Telcordia Bell GR-326-Core Tested. Good stability ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|