China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(20)
China Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber factory

Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:34:30
China 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate factory

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:34:16
China 6core 12core 24core Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box factory

6core 12core 24core Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box

6core 12core 24core Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Optic Terminal Box Features: Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:33:54
China 50um 62.5um Multimode LC Pigtail With White Red Black Boot , Ofc Pigtail factory

50um 62.5um Multimode LC Pigtail With White Red Black Boot , Ofc Pigtail

50um 62.5um Multimode LC Fiber Pigtail With White Red Black Boot Features: Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC... Read More
2018-12-06 19:33:39
China LC  Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable factory

LC Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable

Single mode LC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 core Ribbon Fiber Cable Features: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:33:25
China Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Pigtails With FC Fiber Optic Connector factory

Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Pigtails With FC Fiber Optic Connector

Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Single mode with FC Fiber Optic Connector Features: High stability various environmentsCustomize order available3D fiber interferometer is available Green Production Telcordia's GR... Read More
2018-12-06 19:32:19
China Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV Network with Multimode SC Connectors factory

Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV Network with Multimode SC Connectors

Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails for CATV Network with APC SC Connectors Features: Green Production Telcordia's GR-326-Core, IEC StandardExcellent Polished and 100% tested before deliveryHigh stability various ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:32:04
China 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector factory

12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector

12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector Description:A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Two ends with ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:31:42
China OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket factory

OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket

OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket Features: 900um tight buffered cable as standard type, jacketed cable are also available; Many standard colors are optional for cable jacket & ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:23:23
China SC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule factory

SC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule

SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Features: Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity;100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face finish... Read More
2018-12-06 19:23:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|