China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(18)
China Yellow Lc Fc Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For CATV networks factory

Yellow Lc Fc Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For CATV networks

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC standards with high quality zirconia ferrules and non... Read More
2018-12-07 10:23:33
China SC Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex  With Red / Black Boot factory

SC Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex With Red / Black Boot

SC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Multimode with Red / Black Boot Description: Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic ... Read More
2018-12-07 10:22:25
China OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV factory

OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV

OM4 OFNR Jacket Optical Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV Description: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Fiber Pigtail is a length of ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:25:39
China ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket factory

ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket

ST - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:25:23
China Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper factory

Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper

Customized length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High return loss Quick details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Insertion loss 1000 times Operating Temperature -40C ~ ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:25:02
China OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode factory

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:18:15
China SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable factory

SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable

SC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cables are available in both multimode and single mode cable types, in Simplex and Duplex version. Fiber optic ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:16:02
China 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex factory

2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex

Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:15:38
China Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule factory

Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable With Ceramic Ferrule

Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:15:17
China MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Low Insertion Loss factory

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Low Insertion Loss

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Low Insertion Loss Description: The LC connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC standards with high quality ceramic ferrules and non-optical ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:14:41
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|