China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

single mode fiber optic cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber optic cable

(96)
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube

Single mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH / Steel Tube Features: Good mechanical and environmentai characteristics; Soft, flexible, solid, easy to splice ,Its especially applied to optical long... Read More
2018-08-27 11:21:47
China Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer factory

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP ... Read More
2018-08-27 11:20:00
China Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket factory

Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

12 Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9... Read More
2018-08-27 11:29:46
China 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord factory

96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9... Read More
2018-08-27 11:28:28
China Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Black PE Jacket With Uni - Tube Gel - Filled Construction factory

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Black PE Jacket With Uni - Tube Gel - Filled Construction

GYXTW Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket Description: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most ... Read More
2018-08-27 11:31:48
China Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Singlemode PVC Jacket For Data Communication

OS1 Simplex Indoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable with PVC Jacket Characteristics: Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent strippability Good performance of flame-retardant Low ... Read More
2018-08-27 11:19:11
China OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector factory

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Wire Black Jacket With Corrugated Steel factory

GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Wire Black Jacket With Corrugated Steel

GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun bullet resistant Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending ... Read More
2018-08-27 11:41:49
China Duct / Derict Buried Armored Fiber Cable Multi - Loose Tube For FTTH Network factory

Duct / Derict Buried Armored Fiber Cable Multi - Loose Tube For FTTH Network

GYTS MM Duct / Derict Buried Optical Fiber Cable for FTTH Network Description: GYTS Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibilit... Read More
2018-08-27 11:33:37
China Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable factory

Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OFNP Jacket Cable Description: Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:11:52
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|