China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

fiber optic coupler

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic coupler

(18)
China 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber factory

2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber

2x4 PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China FBT Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window , Fiber Optic Coupler 1*2 1*3 1*5 1*6 1*7 factory

FBT Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window , Fiber Optic Coupler 1*2 1*3 1*5 1*6 1*7

1*2 1*3 1*5 1*6 1*7 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter with Single Window Description: FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For FTTP / FTTH / FTTN / FTTC factory

1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For FTTP / FTTH / FTTN / FTTC

164 PLC SM Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTP / FTTH / FTTN / FTTC Description: Fiber splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x8, 1x12, 1x16, 1x18, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations with single mode or ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:39:47
China SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box factory

SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box

G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector  , Fiber Optic Coupling factory

1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector , Fiber Optic Coupling

1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector and Steel Tube Package Description: Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1 X 4 PLC Fibre Optic Splitter With G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable factory

Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1 X 4 PLC Fibre Optic Splitter With G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable

1x4 PLC Splitter with G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable Description: 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1*16 ABS Black Box Fiber Optic Splitter with 3.0mm Input Cable factory

1*16 ABS Black Box Fiber Optic Splitter with 3.0mm Input Cable

1*16 ABS Black Box Package PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with 3.0mm Input Cable Description: Fiber Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. PLC Splitter is optical fiber ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1*64 / 2*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket factory

1*64 / 2*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket

1*64 / 2*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box With 2x 16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter factory

Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box With 2x 16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

Rack mounted Fiber Splitter Box with 2x 16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:39:22
China 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter factory

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Multimode Three Window FBT Fiber Splitter Description: Multimode(OM1 OM2 OM3) FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|