China Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Home Products

fiber optic coupler

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Exhibition
Customer Reviews
Your price helps me to win the orders, thank you very much, will send you more POs.

—— Andy Mikhaiel

Amazing, so fast delivery, I am happy to get them before our due time.

—— Baher Pavel

Thank you dear, my customers love your patch cords' excellent quality.

—— Philip Pronk

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic coupler

(18)
China LGX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box with SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters factory

LGX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box with SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters

LGX PLC Splitter Box with SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Description: TTI provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1*8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter With SM FC SC ST LC Fiber Connector factory

1*8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter With SM FC SC ST LC Fiber Connector

1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SM FC SC ST LC Fiber Connector Description: PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter factory

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Multimode Three Window FBT Fiber Splitter Description: Multimode(OM1 OM2 OM3) FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 1*32 And 2*32 Optical Fiber Couplers With 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable , Multimode Fiber Splitter factory

1*32 And 2*32 Optical Fiber Couplers With 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable , Multimode Fiber Splitter

1*32 and 2*32 PLC Fiber Splitter with 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China 2*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Network , Optical Fiber Coupler factory

2*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Network , Optical Fiber Coupler

2*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH Network with Color Fiber Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
China G657A2 Fiber Optic Splitter For Fiber Optical Sensors , Lc Lc  St St Coupler factory

G657A2 Fiber Optic Splitter For Fiber Optical Sensors , Lc Lc St St Coupler

G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:38:29
China 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box factory

1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or ... Read More
2018-12-06 19:38:55
China 19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter factory

19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter

19 inch Rack Mounted Splitter Box with SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter Description: Rack mounted Splitter Box is of 19" interface design Used for installation of various of splitter Meet need of signal distribution ... Read More
2016-09-20 15:57:26
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|